Category: 
Sort by: 

Soles, Albert Principal
Aikerson, LaRhonda Assistant Principal
Thomas, Jameka Assistant Principal

Alexander, Jamille Math Interventionist
Blasco, Xiomara Spanish 6-8
Blocker, Linda
Brown, Tommie 7th Grade/Social Studies/White Cub
Browning, Nakia 7th & 8th Grades/Resource/Purple Tiger
Burks, Steevin 6th & 8th Grade/Physical Education/Health
Christian, Jacquetta 6th Grade/Math/White Paw
Coleman, Sheryl 6th Grade/Science/Purple Paw
Cox, Angela 8th Grade/Science/ White Tiger
Cunningham, Tara 7th Grade/Social Studies/Purple Cub
Fagan, Derone 6th & 8th Grade/Physical Education/Health
Gaines, Danitris 6th & 8th Grade/Reading Intervention
Gildersleeve, Tawnya 6th Grade/ Language Arts/ Purple Paw
Gill, Adriane 7th Grade/Mathematics/Purple Cub
Goldman, Senta Attendance Secretary
Grace, Candace 8th Grade/Language Arts & Pre-AP/Purple Tiger
Griggs, Aljeanette 8th Grade/ Mathematics(Regular)/White Tiger
Griglen, Tonya 8th Grade/Science/Purple Tiger
Hatter, Brittany 7th Grade/Science/White Cub
Hawkins, Barbara 6th-8th Grade/Family Consumer Science/ Purple Cub
Hunter, Sykina 6th Grade/Language Arts/White Paw
James, Van 6th Grade/Science/White Paw
Jenkins, Kristie 6th grade/Resource/White Paw
Johnson-Hicks, Tonia 7th Grade/Language Art(Regular, Pre-AP, & Creative Writing)/Purple Cub
Kirk-May, Vicki 6th Grade/Lang. Arts/Purple Paw
Lassiter, Crystal 7th Grade Language Arts/Pre-AP/White Cub
Levy, Javonne Career Discoveries
Malone, Felicia 6th Grade/Social Studies/Purple Paw
McClain, Nicole 6th/Language Arts/ White Paw
McGowan, Alice Resource 7th & 8th
McNeeley, Brenda 8th Grade AP Algebra & Pre-Algebra Purple Tigers
Murry, Sarah Technology
Nelson, Sharonica 6-7th Grade Reading Intervention
Owens, Shawnta Language Arts 8th (Regular & Pre-AP))
Poole, Andrea 6th Grade/Social Studies/White Paw
Rogers, LaTonya 8th Grade/ Social Studies/ White Tiger
Sledge, LaSonya 6th Grade/Math/Purple Paw
Soles, Albert Principal
Standfield, Tamora 6th Grade/Resource/Purple Paw
Terrell, Patricia 7th-8th Grade/Resource/White Cubs
Thomas, Jameka Assistant Principal
Tull, Carole Technology Coordinator
Twyman, Kammarin Mathematics 7th and Pre-AP
Twyman, Tristan Band
Verin, David Band/Music 7th
Walker, Janet Special Education MD 7th & 8th
Wilkerson, Megan Science 7th
Wilson-Pugh, Tiffany Social Studies 8th/Purple Tiger
Winston, Harry Special Education
Witherspoon, Candace Physical Education/Health 7th
Yarbrough, Reginald Performing Arts 8th

Carey, Angela Lunchroom staff
Clark, Tammy Library Aid
Cochran, Exter Counselor
Goldman, Senta Attendance Secretary
Hill, Toni Lunchroom Staff
Hollifield, Reginald Counselor
Hosey, Jessetta Library/Media Specialist
Jones, Vanessa Manager, Lunchroom Staff
Lewis, Helen Special Education
Rayford, Bernard Custodian
Smoot, Alfonso Lunchroom Staff
Strode, Portia custodian
Sumpter, Eric Custodian
Underwood, Mattie Special Education
Winston, Harry Special Education
Wittsett, Vershaun Lunchroom Staff

Fredd, Blanche