Category: 
Sort by: 
Alexander, Jamille Math Interventionist
Blasco, Xiomara Spanish 6-8
Blocker, Linda
Brown, Tommie 7th Grade/Social Studies/White Cub
Browning, Nakia 7th & 8th Grades/Resource/Purple Tiger
Burks, Steevin 6th & 8th Grade/Physical Education/Health
Christian, Jacquetta 6th Grade/Math/White Paw
Coleman, Sheryl 6th Grade/Science/Purple Paw
Cox, Angela 8th Grade/Science/ White Tiger
Cunningham, Tara 7th Grade/Social Studies/Purple Cub
Fagan, Derone 6th & 8th Grade/Physical Education/Health
Gaines, Danitris 6th & 8th Grade/Reading Intervention
Gildersleeve, Tawnya 6th Grade/ Language Arts/ Purple Paw
Gill, Adriane 7th Grade/Mathematics/Purple Cub
Goldman, Senta Attendance Secretary
Grace, Candace 8th Grade/Language Arts & Pre-AP/Purple Tiger
Griggs, Aljeanette 8th Grade/ Mathematics(Regular)/White Tiger
Griglen, Tonya 8th Grade/Science/Purple Tiger
Hatter, Brittany 7th Grade/Science/White Cub
Hawkins, Barbara 6th-8th Grade/Family Consumer Science/ Purple Cub
Hunter, Sykina 6th Grade/Language Arts/White Paw
James, Van 6th Grade/Science/White Paw
Jenkins, Kristie 6th grade/Resource/White Paw
Johnson-Hicks, Tonia 7th Grade/Language Art(Regular, Pre-AP, & Creative Writing)/Purple Cub
Kirk-May, Vicki 6th Grade/Lang. Arts/Purple Paw
Lassiter, Crystal 7th Grade Language Arts/Pre-AP/White Cub
Levy, Javonne Career Discoveries
Malone, Felicia 6th Grade/Social Studies/Purple Paw
McClain, Nicole 6th/Language Arts/ White Paw
McGowan, Alice Resource 7th & 8th
McNeeley, Brenda 8th Grade AP Algebra & Pre-Algebra Purple Tigers
Murry, Sarah Technology
Nelson, Sharonica 6-7th Grade Reading Intervention
Owens, Shawnta Language Arts 8th (Regular & Pre-AP))
Poole, Andrea 6th Grade/Social Studies/White Paw
Rogers, LaTonya 8th Grade/ Social Studies/ White Tiger
Sledge, LaSonya 6th Grade/Math/Purple Paw
Standfield, Tamora 6th Grade/Resource/Purple Paw
Terrell, Patricia 7th-8th Grade/Resource/White Cubs
Tull, Carole Technology Coordinator
Twyman, Kammarin Mathematics 7th and Pre-AP
Twyman, Tristan Band
Verin, David Band/Music 7th
Walker, Janet Special Education MD 7th & 8th
Wilkerson, Megan Science 7th
Wilson-Pugh, Tiffany Social Studies 8th/Purple Tiger
Winston, Harry Special Education
Witherspoon, Candace Physical Education/Health 7th
Yarbrough, Reginald Performing Arts 8th
Soles, Albert Principal
Thomas, Jameka Assistant Principal